| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
On SZR | Construction Linked Payment Plan | Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Alaya Reserve | Park View | Resale | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,448 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Stunning Sea View Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,644,580
4,132 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Sky Residence with Private Terrace | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Full Floor | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | High ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + study Ultra Luxury Apartment | Unmatched Amenities |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
12,325 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Plus Maids | NEXT TO POOL & PARK | Lagoon Access | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury That Pays Back -Peaceful Place to Call Home | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,885,893
2,928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Residence | Emirates Towers Dubai | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Trump Tower Prime Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,077 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Payment plan | Great location | Luxurious mansion | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,034 sqft |
AED 32,594,000
3,248 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW PHASE DIFC ZABEEL DISTRICT | 5% DP | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Design Centric | Great Investment | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,023,000
4,619 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Opposite Pool and Park | notice served | Upgraded | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,647 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR -Prime Living - High ROI Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,000,001
2,878 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant Apt with DIFC View and High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Trump Tower -Investor Deal- Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Green Community | Family Living | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,713 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury | Sea View | Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 10,564,032
4,868 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Iconic Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Luxurious | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 10,811,000
5,613 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View Now | Negotiable | Landscaped | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Modern Living | High Floor | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 8,944,000
11,097 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |