| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Rare Layout/Fitted Kitchen/Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Privacy | Next to Park | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Big Plot | Upgrade Package | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,825 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC Views | Prime Investment | DIFC | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 3BR | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | DIFC | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,787 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community |6 Bed Mansion |Community expert | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 9,931 sqft |
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 2 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | UPGRADED | AVAILABLE NOW | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Spot | Ready to move in | DIFC | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Great Layout | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready 6 months | Low premium | Type B Executive | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
4,092 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Haven | Spacious 1BR | High ROI Potential | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,962 AED/sqft
|
Elena Giuffrida Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Beautifully Upgraded | Extended | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious |Corner Unit|Sheikh Zayed View | DIFC | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Ready | Prime Location | Rented Unit | DIFC | 4 | 4,809 sqft |
AED 8,883,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic and Ideal for Investors and End-Users | DIFC | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,087 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished 3BR | DIFC View | Exclusive | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 7,790,000
3,725 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Stunning View | DIFC | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,316 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Duplex|Architecturally Reimagined | DIFC | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 3 | 3,304 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | DIFC View | Vacant Soon | DIFC | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |