| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant|Fully Upgraded with Terrace|Skyline View | DIFC | 2 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Close to Pool and Park | Viewable | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Near Pool and Park | Multiple Options | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I Pool Backing I Close Lagoon | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity -High-Demand Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
INTERNAL UNIT | VASTU | MOTIVATED SELLER | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Premium Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sky Residence | Private Terrace | SZR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Live Well | Modern Comfort | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Safe & Vibrant Community | High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Strong Rental Yield | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Last Unit I Genuine Price I Ara Design | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 32,594,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Prestigious Tower Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment-Investor Deal-Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Clear Burj Khalifa View | Prime Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,894,300
3,697 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Direct Burj View | Prime Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,953,800
3,588 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Iconic Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Contemporary Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,822,252
2,888 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH END 1-BR I DIFC ACCESS I SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
5,147 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Four Bedroom Residence on Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+13 listings |
|
|
City Living | Prime Area | Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Rise Views | Investor Focused | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,928,708
2,775 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Great Investment I Real Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |