Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
City's Skyline | Breathtaking Views | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 6,365 sqft
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Darby
+13 listings
Iconic Living in Emirates Towers by Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 3,468 sqft
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Fintan Flannelly
+7 listings
Zabeel View | 5-yr Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+11 listings
3BR Unit | Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Raymond Williams
+11 listings
Prime Location | Large Plot | View Today
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,692 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,256 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,383 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+2 listings
Investor Friendly | Modern Design Living
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 631 sqft
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+7 listings
Refined city living | Jumeirah Residences
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 3,472 sqft
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Raymond Williams
+9 listings
Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers | Open living
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 3,472 sqft
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Raymond Williams
+9 listings
Half Floor - Panoramic Views - Branded - Hotel Amenities
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 3,468 sqft
AED 36,000,000
10,380 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
+7 listings
Premium Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 631 sqft
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naeem Aftab
+5 listings
Elegant 3-Bed | Prime Views | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+11 listings
Luxury High Floor Views | Great Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 695 sqft
AED 1,931,877
2,780 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Syed Jalil Hussain
+14 listings
ONE OF A KIND - HEART OF DIFC - BURJ +ZABEEL VIEW
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
+11 listings
Iconic 4-Bed Sky Residence | DLD Waived
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 6,365 sqft
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
Evoke Luxury Living Real...
Liam Dawett
+13 listings
Investor Opportunity | Premium Comfort
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 695 sqft
AED 2,000,001
2,878 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Awais Amin
+5 listings
High Floor | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,373 sqft
AED 7,966,140
5,802 AED/sqft
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
Alejandro Vega Gonza...
+1 listings
Stunning Modern 3BR | Sea Views | Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Muhammad Furqan Muha...
+11 listings
Prime Investment | Elegant Urban Living
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+9 listings
Motivated Seller | Highest Floors | OP price
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 879 sqft
AED 4,800,000
5,461 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rosie Poole
+1 listings
High ROI | Capital Growth Potential
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Irfan Mirza
+9 listings
Prime Investment | Luxury Living Tower
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+8 listings
Single Row | Multiple Units | Exclusive Villa
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+2 listings
Pool n Park views | Negotiable | VACANT
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,192 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
+1 listings
3BR Duplex | Upgraded and Furnished | Zabeel View
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 3 2,887 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+2 listings