Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High-end Upgrades and Luxurious Furnishings
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,222 sqft
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+1 listings
Waterfront Serenity Mansions | First Row on Lagoon
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Low Floor | Balcony Studio | DIFC View
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 891 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
+1 listings
SPACIOUS WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED STUDIO
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 891 sqft
AED 1,875,000
2,104 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
+1 listings
Most private location in Elan | Upgraded
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,745 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lucy O'hagan
+2 listings
Handover Q3 | 2YR PPP | Below Market Value
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
+1 listings
FULL DIFC VIEW | BEDROOM AREA | WELL MAINTAINED
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 587 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
+4 listings
Single row | Handover 2026 | Close to amenities
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
+2 listings
Huge Layout | Modern Villa | Great Community
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 32,891,000
2,586 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
+2 listings
Spacious and Well Maintained | Vacant | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 851 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,350 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Paresh Kamlani
+1 listings
Large Studio | SZR View | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Central Park Towers
DIFC Studio 793 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,333 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Willetts
+1 listings
Most Desired Layout | DIFC View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 587 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Willetts
+4 listings
Large Plot | Single Row | Upgraded | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+2 listings
Upgraded | Single Row | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Top Layout w Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 2 1,439 sqft
AED 5,890,000
4,093 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+1 listings
Duplex | Large Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 3 2,887 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Willetts
+2 listings
Prime Investment | Record Breaking Tower
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 806 sqft
AED 5,329,000
6,612 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+1 listings
Iconic Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Ultra-Prime SZR Address |...
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,256 sqft
AED 3,990,000
3,177 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
+1 listings
Single Row|Landscaped |Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,795,000
2,510 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
+2 listings
DIFC Zabeel New Phase | Best Price | 5% Booking
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 3 1,898 sqft
AED 6,800,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+1 listings
PREMIUM UNIT-HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW | LAUNCH PRICE
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 1 871 sqft
AED 3,950,000
4,535 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+1 listings
Exclusive | Sea View | Unique Executive Layout
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,080 sqft
AED 4,550,000
4,213 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Marwan Baydas
+1 listings
Luxury Finishes | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 921 sqft
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+7 listings
High-End Community Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 921 sqft
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+7 listings
Vot | Exclusive | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,820,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
+5 listings