| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Corner | Park | Vacant | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Layout | Very High Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern I Vastu unit I close to Pool I Rented - well maintain... | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,875,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Escola Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Studio | Vacant | High Floor | Near Metro | Strong ROI | DIFC | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment | Burj Azizi | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,440 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Close to Pool | Internal | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,790,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extended | Single Row | 3 Bedroom Plus Maids | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landmark HighRise On SZR With Sea, Skyline Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,837,538
2,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious & Modern | Fully Upgraded | High ROI | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
INTERNAL | LANDSCAPED XL PLOT | UPGRADED | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,825 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,510 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View| Genuine Resale|Freehold | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,506 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Greenbelt | Aura Gardens | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,361 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout -Comfort Meets Convenience -High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living-Investor Opportunity- High Demand | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 9,931 sqft |
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|Burj Khalifa View|Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
4,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest in Growth, Live in Luxury - Prime Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Executive 1 Bed | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,287 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Income Generating Asset | 40/60 PP | DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,856,880
2,883 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Skyline Views | High ROI Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,928,708
2,775 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Skyline Views | Investor Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,932,183
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |