Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sobha Central – The Horizon | High ROI | Investment Opportun...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 702 sqft
AED 1,948,410
2,775 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+6 listings
Vacant Soon | 1 BR + Study | 1,021 sqft
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 1,021 sqft
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Connor Broadbent
+1 listings
3 BR EXQUISITE TOWNHOUSE | PAYMENT PLAN
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,674,767
1,651 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+7 listings
1BR Apartment with Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 820 sqft
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Joseph
+1 listings
Middle 4BR | Modern Layout | Prime Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+10 listings
Privacy| Exceptional Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
+1 listings
1BR Apartment with Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 820 sqft
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Joseph John Bale
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+3 listings
Top floor | Furnished | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 821 sqft
AED 1,375,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | PHPP | Big Plot | Furnished
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Large Layout | Owner Occupied | Low Floor | VOT
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,375 sqft
AED 2,364,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Thomas Matthews
+1 listings
Single Row | Unfurnished | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Max Petrakov
+2 listings
Landscaped | Firepit | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sumita Mistry
+2 listings
Turn-Key | Fully Upgraded | Cinema Room
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,869 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+1 listings
Brand New 3BR + Maid Townhouse | Private Garden | Gated Comm...
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,198 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,979 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Nigora Abdullaeva
+3 listings
Fully Renovated | Brand New | VOT | Extended
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,870 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
The Network
Joshua Clarke
+1 listings
Private Pool | Fully Loaded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Karol Bednarski
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
+2 listings
Internal - Close to Park - Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+3 listings
Vacant Now | Corner Unit|Closed Kitchen| Internal
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,693 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,163 sqft
AED 15,999,999
2,234 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Solar Panels | Kitchen Appliances | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,577 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
+1 listings
Modern Apartment | Luxury Residence | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 783 sqft
AED 2,930,000
3,740 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
+2 listings
Full Sea View | 3BR Trump Tower | High ROI
Hotel Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 8,641,530
5,263 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Joel Molias
+2 listings
LUXURY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH QUALITY | SEMI FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,549,019
2,666 AED/sqft
Daytona Life Real Estate
Sameera Chinthaka
+4 listings