Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Canal Views 4BR | Waterfront | Masterplan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+8 listings
High-Value 5BR Waterfront Unit | Limited Collection | The Ed...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+13 listings
Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,340 sqft
AED 6,690,000
2,859 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Pawan Bhandari
+1 listings
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 817 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sviatlana Makutsenia
+1 listings
Payment Plan | Ready Q2 2027 | Corner Layout
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Ken Philipose
+13 listings
Genuine Price | Secure Fast | Waterfront | Premium
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+14 listings
Urban Elegance | Close to Downtown | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+13 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,748,000
3,597 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+15 listings
Upgraded | Rented | Internal facing
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 1,021 sqft
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
+1 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+8 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 5BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+13 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 4BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+3 listings
Luxury investment | High Appreciation | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,610,740
4,090 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+8 listings
2BR at Design District | Excellent Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+2 listings
Prime 2 BR | Sol Luxe Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1,256 Sq....
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,256 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,384 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR || FULL VIEW || VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 565 sqft
AED 1,779,057
3,150 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+1 listings
Perfect Waterfront Family Home | Best Layout |View
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+8 listings
Best 3BR + Maid's For End User | Waterfront View
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+6 listings
Burj Khalifa & Waterfront Views | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+3 listings
High appreciation opportunity | Luxury living | Prime locati...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 8,610,710
5,244 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+2 listings
Luxury living | Extraodinary design | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+7 listings
Premium Waterfront 3BR | Lifestyle | Best Location
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+6 listings
High Appriciatin | Luxury Off-Plan Living | Trump Tower Duba...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 7,350,390
4,477 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+1 listings
Your Waterfront Sanctuary at The Edit by Meraas
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings