Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Discover Your Wellness Sanctuary in the Heart of Dubai | 10%...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+6 listings
Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,282 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,964 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Jingran Hu
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Zaabeel View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,203 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,909 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Khushbu Raval
+2 listings
Duplex | Luxury Furnishing | Burj View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,015 sqft
AED 13,500,000
6,700 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Jad Youssef
+1 listings
BEST PRICED | DUBAI MALL ACCESS | OPEN VIEWS
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Dominyka Sausdrave
+1 listings
One and Only Private Home | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 870 sqft
AED 6,400,000
7,356 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
+1 listings
DIFC View | Large Layout | Post Payment Plan
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Solmaz Bakhtiari
+3 listings
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | DIFC View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Maged Shalaby
+8 listings
Prime Location | Tenanted | PHPP | Great Views
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,199 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Stefan William Furne...
+3 listings
Exclusive | Brand new Vacant | Community Specialist
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,085 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
+4 listings
Motivated Seller | Largest Layout | Turnkey
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 774 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Spencer Wills
+1 listings
Burj View I No Service Fees | Ready to Move in
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,828 sqft
AED 5,990,000
3,277 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Bayan Shegirova
+4 listings
Creek View | Elegent Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,823 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,523 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
+1 listings
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Community View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 878 sqft
AED 2,299,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Bayan Shegirova
+1 listings
Large Terrace | Burj Khalifa Views | VOT
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,721 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
William Munro
+1 listings
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
Genuine Resale - Prime Zabeel Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+10 listings
Luxury 3BR | Huge Layout | Downtown | Walk to Dubai Mall
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,627 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,135 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
+8 listings
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Tanjeev Kaur
+5 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Luxury Living | 2 Beds
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,147 sqft
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eunmi Lee
+3 listings
Burj Khalifa View |Furnished | Prime location
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,700 sqft
AED 5,350,000
3,147 AED/sqft
Gala Home Real Estate
Kamal Khalfi
+2 listings
3BR + Maids | Luxury Townhouse | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sonya McAleer
+6 listings
Mid Floor | Spacious Unit | Resort Style Living
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,091 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Tanushka Sujeet
+4 listings
Elegant Interiors | 80/20 PP | Major Landmarks
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Celia Tibeche
+10 listings
5br Villa | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Vot
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,659 sqft
AED 29,950,000
3,910 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Jeremy Bentley
+1 listings