| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR TYPE B Residence | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Artistry One (D3) | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,497,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 3 BR | Luxury Living | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lavish Serviced Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
8,122 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Burj Views | Ultra-Luxury | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | NEGOTIABLE | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sell at OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Creek View | New Building | Best Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,305,563
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR for Sale | Address Zabeel Residences – Tower 2 | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,888,888
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest on the market | Brand New | View Today | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,450,000
4,181 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICED | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Park and Dubai Frame View | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,170,888
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Brand New | 180 Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,785 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,473 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Exclusive | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | High Floor | City View | Ready Q3 2029 | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
4,935 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Garden Unit | Burj Khalifa Views | Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom | High Floor | Burj Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,936 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment I High-End Living | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,438,279
2,960 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | On High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor and Corner Unit | Branded | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Premium Interiors | Big Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | Exclusive 2BR | Corner Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |