Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Burj and Creek View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,426 sqft
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Negin Kupai
+3 listings
Prime location | Dubai Frame view | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Vladimir Zgarzhelski
+1 listings
PRIME AREA | HIGH LEVEL | INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Ulugbek Rakhimberdie...
+5 listings
Selling at OP | High Floor | Fully Fitted Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 3,382,000
2,888 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nina Soknic
+2 listings
Expansive Layouts| 4 Bedroom Villa | Direct Access
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
+7 listings
Luxurious Unit | Branded Residence | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,445 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
Mprive MPR Realty
Marina Sukhacheva
+4 listings
Burj View | Q4 2029 Completion | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 4 3,648 sqft
AED 18,380,000
5,038 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
+1 listings
GOLF LIVING | PRIME COMMUNITY | ELEGANT LAYOUTS
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,222,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+6 listings
LOWEST PRICE| HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA AND PARK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,837 sqft
AED 5,430,000
2,956 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
George Dennis
+1 listings
Modern 4BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
Modern | Owner Occupied | Great location
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,983 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
+3 listings
Private pool | Spectacular | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 10,000,800
2,493 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+1 listings
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Nabil Mohamed
+2 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | PRIME INVESTMENT | ELITE COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+4 listings
View Today | Large Plot | Lake View
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,504 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Tom Barnett
+1 listings
Rented Unit | 3 Bed + Maids | Good ROI
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,788 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,622 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
+1 listings
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,762,777
1,881 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
+5 listings
Ashwood Estates 4BR Villa | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,975 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
+3 listings
GOLF COURSE VIEWS | SMART HOME | REFINED LIVING
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,048,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+3 listings
LUXURY LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY | REGAL LIFESTYLE
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,229,000
2,003 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+6 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 6,979,777
1,649 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+9 listings
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,676,777
2,382 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+4 listings
Independent Spacious 4BR villa | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
+7 listings
HIGH ROI | LUXURY 3 BED ROOM | BRAND NEW LAUCH
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,676,777
1,651 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+7 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | GOLF COMMUNITY | GREAT LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+9 listings