| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Views | Sky Lounge | Ultra-Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Lifestyle Excellence | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner | Canal & Burj Khalifa Views | Dubai Design District | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views | Dubai Design District | 4 | 6,207 sqft |
AED 21,989,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Elegance |Sophisticated Lifestyle |Q4 2029 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Penthouse | Burj View | Large Layout | Za'abeel | 6 | 14,628 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Address Residences | Branded 1BR | Iconic Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Za'abeel | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Down Town Burj views 2bed Higher floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,094,888
3,497 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DIFC views | Higher Floor | No Agency | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment| Spacious Unit I Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Direct Mall Access | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Downtown | Zabeel View | Vacant | 02 Series | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 5BR Villas | Golf Community | Prime Loc | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 11,297 sqft |
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner Unit | 0% Broker Fees | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Fully Upgraded | Basement | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,535 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,307 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW LAUCH | PRIME LOCATION | GOLF COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 4 bed | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,245 sqft |
AED 8,762,777
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Villa | Overlooking JGE Golf Course | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 8,848 sqft |
AED 35,999,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Type B | Iconic Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | D3 and Ras Al Khor... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |