| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Al Ranim 4,Close to Park | Genuine Resale | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Mudon | 3 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
END UNIT | NEAR POOL AND PARK | SLIGHTLY UPGRADED | Mudon | 3 | 2,027 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishings | G+1 | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Park Backing Townhouse | Vaastu | Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESALE | FACING PARK | SINGLE ROW | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Bed+Maid | Back to Back | Handover soon | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Directly On Pool & Park | G + 2 | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Direct on Park | Near Amenties | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Private Pool | 3 BR+ Maid's | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
5BR Penthouse | 360 degree view | private pool | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close To Park | Cash Deal Only | Mudon | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | Private Beach | 360° Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Resale | Beachfront Unit | Opportunity Deal | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,336 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Exclusive Collection | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Collation | La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
7,309 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distinctive Layout | Brand New | Turnkey & Furnish | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Amenities | Unfurnished | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Amazing Sea View | Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
4,168 AED/sqft
|
Nika Estate Homes Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,689 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Unobstructed Views | Facing Beach | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,353 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Duplex Garden Residence | Private Pool | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj View | Address Residences | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | High floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal || Motivated Seller || 2 Years PHPP | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+1 listings |