| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Elegant Living | Corner Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
4,153 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Spacious Layout | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High End Finish | Middle Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2Br Apartment for SALE Address Residences Zabeel To... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY BRANDED LIVING | CLOSE TO OP | DUBAI FRAME | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discover Wellness Sanctuary in the Heart of Dubai | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON | BUILDING SPECIALIST | PHPP | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Two bedrooms | Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | VOT | Corner Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Expo City & Al Maktoum Airport | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,517 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villas | Off-Plan | Prime Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,983 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Ready New Community | Mudon | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Opposite to Park | Mudon | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location |Ready To Move In |Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Best Community | Call Now | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Opportunity | Elite Living Redefined | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,398 sqft |
AED 7,002,888
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Address | Premium Family Living | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,795 sqft |
AED 8,243,888
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Family Villas | Wellness Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,901 sqft |
AED 8,276,888
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type B | Mid-Unit | Tenanted til December | Mudon | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Semi Closed Kitchen | Rented | Mudon | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Great Location | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | Corner Unit | End of the Row. | Mudon | 4 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Villa with Strong ROI Potential | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wellness-Inspired Master Community | Luxury Villas | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,517 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Buy 3 BR | Prime Investment | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,858 sqft |
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |