| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 3BR Villa |10% DP|High ROI |Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Serene Greens | Luxury Villa Living | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,718,888
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | CORNER UNIT | Mudon | 4 | 2,584 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Expansive Layout | Top Notch Amenities | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,836,888
2,047 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Island Living|Designed by Bvlgari|Price Negotiable | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 22,899,000
11,817 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant Soon | Large Family Home | Mudon | 4 | 3,785 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 3-Bedroom I Premium Villas I Emaar Brand | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hight ROI Potential | Emaar Wellness Community | Gated | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,240,888
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Unfurnished | Tenanted | Jumeirah | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Close to Lagoon | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park Facing| Genuine Seller| Brand New | Mudon | 4 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Main Park | Price Dropped | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Branded Residence | Price Negotiable | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 22,899,000
11,854 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Penthouse | La Voile, Port de La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Pool | Single Row | Park Backing | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Direct Park Access | Brand New | Vacant | Mudon | 3 | 2,220 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Park Access | Prime Location| Handover soon | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hottest Deal | Close To Park | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION | Amazing Duplex | Private Beach | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Terrace With Private Pool | Brand New | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,822 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
8,327 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Townhouse | Private Garden | Vacant | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,516 sqft |
AED 18,750,000
5,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | High floor | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Facing Pool I Big Plot I 4 BED - Family Room | Mudon | 4 | 3,337 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available || Community Expert | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to amenitis | Handover soon | Huge layout | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+4 listings |