| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Backing | 3B1 | Al ranim 3 | VOT | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,969 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 5-BR Penthouse | Private Pool | Q3 2029 | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR | Fully Furnished | Sea Views | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Duplex|Residences By Mr. C | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Super || High Class High End || Ocean House 50,... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,067 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
ZK Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 5BR | Seafront | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 4-yr Payment Plan | Garden Residences | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium and Brand New | Stunning Sea View | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Original Price| Luxurious Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,302 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
5,751 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | 3Bedroom | 10% Down Payment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View + Partial Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Standalone Villa | Value Buy | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EMAAR Community | Perfect Entry Point | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,700 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Specious Layout | Gated Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNITS l Nature‑Inspired Living | 3 BR Villas l Early I... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,866 sqft |
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Villa standalone | Single Row | Corner Unit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,832,888
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium | Stunning Villa | Large Plot | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR VILLA | WELLNESS LIVING FOR FAMILIES | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Single Row | Premium Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lush Nature | 80/20 Payment Plan | Modern Design | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,331,888
1,937 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Salva at The Heights Wellness | Large Plot | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,517 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Single Row I Steps from Amenities | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Wellness Community | Lowest PSF Entry | +Maid Room | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,709,888
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Location | Stand-Alone | Maximum Profit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,701 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |