| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SEA AND MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTION | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Investment | Spacious Layout | Growing Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,759,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY -BEACH FRONT PENTHOUSE -ONE OF A KIND | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Standalone Villa | Growth Potential | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View-Facing | Standalone Villa | Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Park Views | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,700 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Brand New | Below Market Value | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Redefined | Spacious | Jumeirah | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive | Brand new | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Biggest Plot | On the Amenities | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Near to Club House | Wellness Theme Community | Premium Vill... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Large Plot | Close to Park | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,483 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Villas | Wellness Community | Phase 1 | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Villa in Serro | Spacious Layout | Premium Commu... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Limited Villas | Spacious Unit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Asora Bay | Ultra Luxury Villa | Modern finish | Jumeirah | 7 | 41,904 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
8,352 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Trophy Asset | Penthouse | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Big Plot | Near to Pool and Park | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Solaya 5br Garden Residence|Elegant Family Living | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Luxury Penthouse with marina views | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Fittings | Port de La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Ultra Luxurious Penthouse | Super Spacious | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Front Row Mansion | Full Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ResortStyle Villas | Huge Plot | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,707 sqft |
AED 8,316,888
1,767 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIVATE GARDEN | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+11 listings |