Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Stunning Villa | Large Plot | Premium
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,718,888
1,445 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Iryna Demianchuk
+1 listings
3BR VILLA II LAGOON VIEWS II RESORT STYLE LIVING
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,813,888
2,040 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+2 listings
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA I ULTRA LUXURY FINISHING I NEW COMMUNITY B...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
3BR Villa | Spacious Premium | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,950 sqft
AED 6,956,888
1,405 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
POOL VIEW VILLA II 3BR II PARK AND LAGOON COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+16 listings
4BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT II LAGOON & POOL VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,320,888
1,934 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+6 listings
Premium Villa The Heights Country Club Wellness
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,941 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kavita Ameet Vaya
+2 listings
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Premium Unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+6 listings
WATERFRONT 4BR VILLA II LAGOON & PARK VIEWS II WELLNESS COMM...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+2 listings
3BR Villa | Gated Community | World-Class Amenities |
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+16 listings
High ROI Potential | Near Expo City | Strategic Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+5 listings
Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Strategic Location | Flexible Payment...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,909 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Sajeel Zaman
+4 listings
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro The Heights | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+2 listings
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,914,888
1,995 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+5 listings
Vacant | 3 Bed | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+4 listings
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+4 listings
Park Backing | Close to Pool | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,749 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+1 listings
3-Bedroom Villa in Mudon Al Ranim 8 | Dubai | Prime Location...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,715 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Zain Ul Abidin
+2 listings
Investor Deal | On the Park | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Spacious Villa | Pool Backing | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+4 listings
On Greenbelt | Close to Pool and Park | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,390,000
1,529 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdalla
+1 listings
G+2 | Family-Friendly Community | Backing park
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Elisabeth Harrison
+4 listings
MODERN LAYOUT l 3BR + MAIDS l PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,811 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Rita Talreja
+2 listings
Park Backing | G+1 Layout | Close to Pools
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+5 listings
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | G+1
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+3 listings