| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tenanted |Competitive Price |Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,126 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Collection | La Mer's Finest | Private Pool | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant and Modern Unit with Stunning Marina Views | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
11,868 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maid | Nearby Pool and Park | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachside Living | Full Floor Penthouse with Pool | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | High Floor with Marina View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
11,868 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Serene Location | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,206 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
La Mer Beach View| Finest Address |3BR Sea Terrace | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Branded Furniture| Burj Khalifa View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,822 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
8,326 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Duplex | Brand New | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
must See Loft Type Penthouse | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning Duplex | Full Sea View | Brand New | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View Duplex - Ready - No Commission | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Private Pool | Burj View |Duplex | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,302 sqft |
AED 64,999,500
5,751 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Marina & Sea Views | Premium | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,305 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
4,781 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B Penthouse | Private Pool and Courtyard | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Refined Island Style Living with Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 6BR | Penthouse for Sale | La Sirene | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Wake up to Sea Views | Refined Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
11,905 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious 2 BR | Mid Floor | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea And Sunset Views | Brand New Property | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury 4BR | Beach Terrace | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Open Sea View | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,364 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Riviera- Style Living | High Demand | Coastal Gem | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |