| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Book Now! | Spacious Layout | 80/20 Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | 3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
I S P R Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Ready Soon | Prime Community | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 3BR + Maid | Premium Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,276 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | Mudon | 4 | 2,793 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
1,611 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Park View | Multiple Options | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal| High ROI |Multiple Options | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment plan | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR G+1 | Greenbelt | Close to Pool & Park | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Pool & Park View | Fully Upgraded | Mudon | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED | GOOD ROI | CLOSE TO POOL | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid and Family Room| Pool Facing | Mid Unit | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
At The Park | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B | Mudon | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Prime | Good Location | Brand new | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RARE 3B G+2 | GREENBELT | MORTGAGE WELCOME | Mudon | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Mortgage | HO Soon | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To Pool | Mudon | 3 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Single Row | G+2 Layout | 4 BR TH + Maid | Mudon | 4 | 3,005 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,664 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3-Bedroom | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid | End Unit | Pool & Park Facing | Mudon | 4 | 2,738 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UPGRADES | SEA VIEW | PRIVATE | BEACH | Jumeirah | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Fully Furnished | Landscaped Garden | Mudon | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid Villa | Rented Unit | Notice Given | Mudon | Mudon | 4 | 3,330 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |