| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Facing/ Single Row/Exclusive/Family-Friendly Community | Mudon | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
On the Park | Close to Amenities | Internal | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | La Voile, Port de La M... | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
City Home Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION | Beautiful Triplex | Private Beach | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Residence | La Sirène 1, Sur La Mer | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
City Home Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | Private Pool Garden Residence | S... | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living with Open Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Garden Residences | Upscale Living | Super Luxurious | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
4,219 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 4BR | COASTAL LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah | 4 | 4,382 sqft |
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Own the Address | Live the Legacy | Jumeirah Residences ASOR... | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location|Handover Q2-2030|High-end Amenities | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,983 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Payment Plan |Luxury 3BR Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Oceanview Paradise || 7BR Mansion with Pool || Asora Bay | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,067 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Gated community|Country Club Living | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,814,888
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT 3BR VILLA II NEXT TO THE PARK II LOWEST PRICE | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,386,888
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Premium Location | Luxury Vil... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 3 BED VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | 10% DOWN PAYMENT I HIG... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Payment Plan | Elegant Living | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,811 sqft |
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style 4BR Villas | The Heights Country Club | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,901 sqft |
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Stand alone 4bed Villa... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Standalone Luxury 3 BR Villa for sale | Prime location | Stu... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,720,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOST AFFORDABLE VILLA | 100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,386,888
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Standalone Villa | Salva | The Heights by Emaar | Vastuu... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+6 listings |