Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Villas | Wellness-Centric Living by Emaar | High Dem...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,238,888
1,915 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+7 listings
Wellness Community | Resorts Style Living | Standalone Villa...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,870,000
1,984 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | Vibrant Community
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+1 listings
Great Investment Opportunity | Premium Location | Luxury Vil...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Pin Homes Real Estate
Syed Farrukh Ali
+4 listings
LUXURY 3 BED VILLA | ONLY 10% DP | HIGH ROI MODERN LIVING
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
Standalone Luxury Villa | Stunning Layout | Prime Location |...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,710,000
2,009 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
Premium Villas | Welness Based | High ROI | New Launch
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
+3 listings
Single Row | 3BR + Maid | Prime Wellness Community | High RO...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
+16 listings
Premium Unit | Exclusive Villa | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+5 listings
High Appreciation |Premium Lifestyle |Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,707 sqft
AED 8,316,888
1,767 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+1 listings
3BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT II POOL & PARK VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+3 listings
4BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+2 listings
PRICE DROP | Spacious Villas | Family Living
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,199,999
1,750 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Suood Bin Khamis
+3 listings
Direct on Park | Close to Pool | Investment Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,319 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+1 listings
10% DOWN PAYMENT| 4 BED VILLA | VAASTU COMPLIANT
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,238,888
1,915 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+7 listings
World Class Amenities | High ROI | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,950 sqft
AED 6,956,888
1,405 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
4BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL II PARK AND POOL VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,909 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+4 listings
Contemporary 3BR Villa Home in Green Community l Close to Pa...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Kavani Homez Real Estate
Varun Arora
+7 listings
Green Belt I 3 Bed + Family I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Investment Deal | Direct on Park | Close to Pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Wellness |4BR Stand Alone |Large Plot |Corner unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,867 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+4 listings
Close to Main Park | Single Row | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,816 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,872 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Divya Parmar
+1 listings
Huge Plot | Park Backing | Sept 2026 Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,748 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,294 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Becky Derlin
+1 listings
Investment Deal | Motivated | Genuine Listing
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Investment Opportunity|Handover soon| Next to pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings