Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Greenery | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
3 Bed + Maid | Green Area | Just Handedover
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,830 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akarshan Arora
+2 listings
Spacious 3 Beds for sale | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Arabella Mudon
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Tyron Ash
+4 listings
Exclusive and Luxurious 6BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale in...
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 11,298 sqft
AED 109,000,000
9,648 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Naeem Rao
+1 listings
Iconic 6BR Duplex Sky Palace | 12,744 Sqft | Ultra Rare | AE...
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 11,298 sqft
AED 109,000,000
9,647 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+1 listings
On the park | Next to entrance | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+4 listings
Type A for sale | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings
Iconic 5BR Duplex Sky Palace | 8,622.96 Sqft | Ultra Rare |...
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 5 8,623 sqft
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+1 listings
Full Marina View | Brand New | Ready To Move In
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
+14 listings
Unique Layout | Vacant | Marina View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Joaquin Francisco Po...
+14 listings
LA MER VIEWS II ULTRA LUXURY APARTMENTS II PREMIUM LIVING
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+5 listings
Marina View | Unique Layout | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Joaquin Francisco Po...
+14 listings
3 BED G+2 I 60-40 Payment Plan I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,276 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 789 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,169 AED/sqft
Nova Domus Properties
Davide Glionna
+3 listings
Oceanfront Trophy Estate I Corner Forefront Unit | Ultra-Lux...
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 49,066 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
+4 listings
Tenanted | Beach Access | Investment Opportunity | Open-Plan...
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,204 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,323 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Ahmad Hawari
+2 listings
Exclusive 6BR Waterfront Residence | Panoramic Sea Views
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+14 listings
3BR Garden Residence | Type D | Beachfront Living
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Neo Realty Real Estate
Samuel Tshepo Mauban...
+11 listings
Exceptional Penthouse at Jumeirah Asora Bay | One-of-a-Kind...
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 47,726 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,476 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
60/40 Payment Plan | High ROI | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 7,360 sqft
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+3 listings
Sea View | High ROI | Ready to transfer | Marina View | Balc...
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,211 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,385 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Ahmad Hawari
+1 listings
Exclusive and Luxurious 5BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale on...
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 5 8,623 sqft
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Naeem Rao
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | Investor Deal
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 8,520 sqft
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Himmat Lal Menariya
+2 listings
BEST DEAL| Largest 2br| Vacant| Reduced price
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,334 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,736 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Olga Shevkolovych
+2 listings