| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Waterfront 3BR+Maid | Luxury Residence | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,754 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Residence | Full Sea View | La Voile | Meraas | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,516 sqft |
AED 18,750,000
5,333 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Hot Deal | Close to Amenities | Mudon | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Primary Sale Unit | Private Pool | Luxury 3BR | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,750,000
6,518 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Super Luxury Full Canal View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
7,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 3BR II WATERFRONT APARTMENT II PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Park Facing I High ROI | Rented | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant and Ready | Big Plot | Negotiable | Mudon | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Single Row I Motivated Seller | Mudon | 4 | 2,793 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2 I Facing Pool and Park I Handover Soon | Mudon | 4 | 2,685 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR| POOL FACING | TYPE-3B1M | CLOSE TO PARK | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom plus Family | Available | Facing Park | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Facing Park I Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury & Premium Off‑Plan Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,983 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro 2 The Heights | Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0 Commission | Close to Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,282,888
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Wellness Lifestyle | Prime Location | Big Plot | Stunning La... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR Villa | Standalone | Resorts Living | Wellness... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA AT THE HEIGHTS II PARK AND POOL VIEWS | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Serro at The Heights by Emaar | Elegant 3–5 Bedroom Villas f... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+2 listings |