Property Detail

Luxury Duplex 3 Bedroom AI Automation Lagoon View
City of Arabia — Laguna Residence, Dubai
AED 4,433,429
1,422 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,117 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia DLD data for last 90 days (228 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
714,844
AED total
1,638
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID 11800651
Reference 105409-mauVMD
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Lupos Real Estate
Agent Ulan Dalelkhanov
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
More listings in Laguna Residence (15)
AED 720,000
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Great Investment
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Charlotte roberts
AED 736,120
Luxury Studio Prime Location Marina Skyline View
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Ulan Dalelkhanov
AED 741,000
AI SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Jbara
AED 772,350
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | AI SMART HOME | Q4 2027
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Jbara
AED 781,000
Lagoon View I Studio I Handover 2027 I Luxery
Studio 437 sqft Apartments
Richard Sellaoui
AED 820,000
High ROI I Branded Residences | Modern Living
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Sadiyah Khan
AED 832,000
Smart Waterfront Studio | lagoon & Community View
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Meriem Jadi
AED 1,255,000
Luxurious One Bedroom AI Apartment Lagoon View
1 783 sqft Apartments
Ulan Dalelkhanov
AED 1,299,999
Exclusive Lavish 1-Bedroom | Lagoon View | Tranquil Living