Studio Unfurnished - Rented 45k Till October
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
527 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (301 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
765,702
AED total
1,010
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14389378
Reference
106-590k-imr
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 23:14 | AED 590,000 | AED 515,000 | 12.7% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (6)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 510,000
Infinity Living Real Estate
Muhammad Ali
527 sqft
Same Price
AED 510,000
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
Muhammad Irfan
527 sqft
Same Price
AED 515,000
Terratag Oasis Properties
Jahangeer Khan
527 sqft
Same Price
AED 515,000
Terratag Oasis Properties
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
527 sqft
Same Price
AED 515,000
Terratag Oasis Properties
Wasiq Aziz
527 sqft
Same Price
AED 520,000
Terratag Oasis Properties
Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi
527 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 490,000
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Naeem Shahzad
AED 510,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Studio for Sale | Furnished | Mediterranean | 8 Wardrobes
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 515,000
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Abhijith Kumar
AED 520,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | AED 520K With BALCONY | CLOSE TO METRO | R...
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments