Renovated Apartment for Sale | High Potential | Vacant Soon
Liwan — Queue Point, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,514 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14157794
Reference
5322-JBmVKb
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Classic Properties Real Estate
Marlyn Arellano
1,514 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
Xperience Realty Real Estate
Rachna Arora
1,514 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Queue Point (15)
AED 330,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BHK UNIT | STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS
1
523 sqft
Apartments
Zain Humayoun
AED 420,000
VACANT 1BR (STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS) investment
1
582 sqft
Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 450,000
Studio Apartment | Mazaya 3 | Open City View
Studio
566 sqft
Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 480,000
Laundry room l Handover soon l Distress deal
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Asim
AED 500,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout
1
547 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yousef
AED 500,000
Premium Location | Furnished Unit | Exceptional Value
1
582 sqft
Apartments
Arabi Nassar.