1 Bed Apartment | Park View | Ideal for Investment & Living
Liwan — Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan, Dubai
AED 976,671
1,325 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
737 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
13998986
Reference
1bhkalishaan
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:01
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 976,000
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
737 sqft
Same Price
AED 976,671
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Sultan Waqar
737 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan (15)
AED 750,000
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM...
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 760,000
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio...
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 760,000
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 779,000
Why Pay More? Smart Investors Choose Emerging Locations With...
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
AED 780,000
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community
1
664 sqft
Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 780,000
DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA!+30/70 P. P!_ACT NOW