Property Detail

Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor
Wasl Gate — Bellagio by Sunrise, Dubai
AED 950,000
1,890 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
503 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14083514
Reference 100085-Akz4nl
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Blue Collection Real Estate
Agent Lievens Moniz
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 940,900
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
502 sqft
Same Price
AED 950,000
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
503 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bellagio by Sunrise (15)
AED 840,000
Flexible Payment Plan I Ideal For Investors I High ROI
1 495 sqft Apartments
Nastaran Nasiri
AED 980,000
Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor
1 585 sqft Apartments
Lievens Moniz
AED 1,160,000
Pool view | Resale on OP | Close to metro
1 737 sqft Apartments
Anshu Singh
AED 1,290,000
LUXURY LIVING | WALK TO METRO | WASL GATE
1 789 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,290,000
Wasl Gate | Near Metro | Q4 2027
1 789 sqft Apartments
Ankita Havelia
AED 1,295,000
Wasl Gate | Corner Unit | Post Handover | 1 BR
1 765 sqft Apartments
Faizan Munaf
AED 1,731,450
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
2 1,262 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,745,000
Luxury Residences Near Metro | | Prime Wasl Gate Address | H...
2 1,262 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,780,000
Signature Finishing Premium Quality Great Location Near Metr...