Property Detail

Luxury 2 BHK | Close to Metro | Close to Temple
Wasl Gate — Bellagio by Sunrise, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,467 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,261 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13864870
Reference 2BHKbellagio
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nara Properties
Agent Tayeb Khan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History