Property Detail

Limited Inventory | Partial Park View | Vastu
Wasl Gate — Boulevard Park 1, Dubai
AED 2,651,000
2,057 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14024662
Reference NACMJ45YWHPFKVS0YKTRKJBRCC
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Creative Homes Real Estate
Agent Manas Bakshi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History