Property Detail

Park Facing | Prime Location | Luxury 2 Bed
Wasl Gate — Boulevard Park 1, Dubai
AED 2,160,000
1,598 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,352 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14463063
Reference 9720DAAX7FSEG2907DBF8J7YZ0
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Creative Homes Real Estate
Agent Kajal Kanwar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
More listings in Boulevard Park 1 (15)
AED 1,434,000
1 Bedroom | Modern Amenities | Boulevard Park
1 839 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 1,520,000
Limited inventory | Flexible Payment Plan |
1 841 sqft Apartments
Narayan Nihalani
AED 1,520,000
On the Park | Wasl Community | Payment Plan
1 840 sqft Apartments
Faisal Mehmood
AED 1,527,000
1 Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Semi Open Kitchen | 15% Y...
1 840 sqft Apartments
Umair Mir Shaikh
AED 2,024,000
Premium 2 Bed | Investor Deal | 10% Down Payment
2 1,260 sqft Apartments
Kajal Kanwar
AED 2,064,000
High ROI | Modern Amenities | Near Metro
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 2,149,000
Park Facing | Tallest Building in Wasl | Luxurious
2 1,288 sqft Apartments
Kajal Kanwar
AED 2,205,000
Investor Deal | Park Facing | Premium 2 Bed
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Kajal Kanwar
AED 2,263,000
Modern 2 Bed | Prime Location | Boulevard Park
2 1,295 sqft Apartments
Yogesh Khemani
AED 2,263,000
2Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Closed Kitchen | 15% Yearl...
2 1,295 sqft Apartments
Umair Mir Shaikh
AED 2,651,000
Limited Inventory | Partial Park View | Vastu
2 1,289 sqft Apartments
Manas Bakshi
AED 2,910,000