Property Detail

Premium Homes | Multiple Amenities | High ROI
Wasl Gate — Boulevard Park 2, Dubai
AED 2,240,000
1,734 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13837756
Reference H2YY5H009CHD1NJQTG29ENZ0JR
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Creative Homes Real Estate
Agent Kajal Kanwar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,240,000
Creative Homes Real Estate
Karan Rajeshkumar Gurnani
1,292 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Boulevard Park 2 (15)
AED 1,350,000
Relax - Recharge - 1 Bedroom Apartment with a View
1 846 sqft Apartments
Parag Wadhwani
AED 1,396,000
Luxury 1 Bed | Best Location | Close to Metro
1 840 sqft Apartments
Manish Nagpal
AED 1,450,000
Live Close to Metro in a Stylish 1BR Home
1 839 sqft Apartments
Vijay Hinduja
AED 1,502,000
Luxury Living | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
1 840 sqft Apartments
Yash Khiara
AED 1,520,000
A Smart Investment: 1BR Apartment for Sale
1 939 sqft Apartments
Harshit Kamal Navlani
AED 1,547,000
Modern 1Bed | Facing Central Park | Luxurious
1 840 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 1,555,000
Urban Living | Close to Metro | Spacious
1 936 sqft Apartments
Narayan Nihalani
AED 1,830,000
Modern 1 Bed | Central Park | Luxurious
1 1,027 sqft Apartments
Amit Udasi
AED 1,850,000
Affordable 2BR Apartment in a Prime Investment Zone
2 1,263 sqft Apartments
Harshit Kamal Navlani
AED 1,928,000
VASTU | PARK FACING | NEAR TO METRO