Affordable 2BR Apartment in a Prime Investment Zone
Wasl Gate — Boulevard Park 2, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,465 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13671322
Reference
8000-rN8maC
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
More listings in Boulevard Park 2 (15)
AED 1,350,000
Relax - Recharge - 1 Bedroom Apartment with a View
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Parag Wadhwani
AED 1,396,000
Luxury 1 Bed | Best Location | Close to Metro
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Manish Nagpal
AED 1,450,000
Live Close to Metro in a Stylish 1BR Home
1
839 sqft
Apartments
Vijay Hinduja
AED 1,502,000
Luxury Living | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Yash Khiara
AED 1,520,000
A Smart Investment: 1BR Apartment for Sale
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Harshit Kamal Navlani
AED 1,547,000
Modern 1Bed | Facing Central Park | Luxurious
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 1,555,000
Urban Living | Close to Metro | Spacious
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Narayan Nihalani
AED 1,830,000
Modern 1 Bed | Central Park | Luxurious
1
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Amit Udasi
AED 2,015,000
Green Views | Investment Deal | Wellness
2
1,288 sqft
Apartments
Anthony Godinho
AED 2,240,000
Premium Homes | Multiple Amenities | High ROI
2
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Kajal Kanwar
AED 2,240,000
Central Park View | Wasl Gate | 10% DownPayment
2
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Karan Rajeshkumar Gurnani
AED 2,282,000
Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury Living
2
1,295 sqft