Luxury Penthouse | Private Sky Pool | Sea View
Dubai Marina — LIV Lux, Dubai
AED 24,749,548
3,404 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,270 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14435285
Reference
B-Mar-Three-Twenty-Six-AS-162075
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Marianna Korzhimanova
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 24,749,548
Aventa Real Estate
Anouck Lea Bancillon
3,404 sqft
Same Price
AED 24,749,548
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Inna Ageyeva
7,270 sqft
Same Price
More listings in LIV Lux (15)
AED 2,190,000
OP | Marina View | Motivated seller | Q4 2026
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Chursanov
AED 2,250,000
Mid Floor | Marina View | Refined Living
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Bekzod Ulmasov
AED 2,299,000
Marina View | High Floor | Great Quality | Below OP
1
749 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Baidaev
AED 2,349,548
Marina View | Distress deal | OP+4%
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Okhapkina
AED 2,350,000
High Floor | Full Marina View | Resale | Q4 2026
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Rameez Ali Khan
AED 2,450,000
High Floor | Marina View | Elegant
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 2,500,000
High Floor | Handover Soon | Close to OP
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Diana Akhmetzyanova
AED 2,500,000
High Floor | 04 Unit | Sea and Marina View
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Ulugbek Mirzakamolov
AED 2,560,000
Genuine Resale | Close to Beach | Payment Plan
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 2,590,000
Motivated Seller | OP+DLD | Marina views
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Tsybulniak
AED 2,600,000
Steps to the Beach | Marina View | Middle Floor
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Andrei Belousov
AED 2,600,000
Luxury Elegant Designs | 1 Bedroom with Sea View
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Arshad Waqar
AED 2,650,000
Prime Location | High Floor | Marina View
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 2,700,000
INVEST DEAL | HAND OVER 2026 | AMAZING CANAL VIEW
1
830 sqft
Apartments
Tatiana Kuzmina
AED 2,700,000
Luxury | Marina View | Keys Q4 2026
1
831 sqft
Apartments
Samantha Capra