Property Detail

Park View | High Floor | Handover Soon
Umm Suqeim — Madinat Jumeirah Living, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
728 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12749303
Reference whitewill-MJL1712
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Olga Pankina
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
L V G Real Estate
Bridgette Mhukayesango
737 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Egre International Real Estate
Elvin Gukhool
728 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Madinat Jumeirah Living (15)
AED 1,995,000
Exclusive | 1 bedroom | Open Plan
1 725 sqft Apartments
Cody Strachan
AED 2,050,000
Prime Location | Pool View | Spacious Layout
1 767 sqft Apartments
Kateryna Heleshko
AED 2,100,000
Premium Community | Vacant | Brand New
1 762 sqft Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 2,125,000
Investment Option I Vacant | Multiple Opts
1 808 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,150,000
Brand new | Furnished | Vacant | Garden View
1 745 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 2,150,000
Never Lived In | Marina Skyline | Brand New
1 745 sqft Apartments
Chris Maughan
AED 2,190,000
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | UNFURNISHED
1 791 sqft Apartments
Karina Naumova
AED 2,200,000
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | TOP LOCATION | LOWEST PRICE
1 786 sqft Apartments
Farhad Dunyamaliyev
AED 2,200,000
Spacious & Modern 1BR | Ready to Move | For Sale