Property Detail

Stand Alone Villa | Huge Plot | Unfurnished
Mudon — Rahat, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
1,212 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
6,188 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Mudon DLD data for last 90 days (33 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,977,482
AED total
1,352
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID 14405863
Reference B-Feb-Twenty-Six-Twenty-Six-VS-153039
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent Amanda Camille Mariani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:12
Price History