Property Detail

A Lifestyle Beyond Luxury | Own The Extraordinary
Mudon — Rahat, Dubai
AED 12,500,000
1,445 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,648 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Mudon DLD data for last 90 days (35 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,003,769
AED total
1,354
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID 14949847
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Six-VS-153611
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent Marian Shanee Preena
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates