PRIME LOCATION | STEPS FROM METRO | FULLY FURNISHED
Dubai Marina — Yacht Bay, Dubai
AED 1,150,000
2,106 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
546 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14464801
Reference
YachtBay0600_AnnaM
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 21:25 | AED 1,200,000 | AED 1,150,000 | 4.2% |
More listings in Yacht Bay (12)
AED 900,000
YACHT BAY DUBAI MARINA STUDIO @900000 DIRECT FROM OWNER
Studio
526 sqft
Apartments
6459923
AED 1,200,000
Stylish 1-BR | Open Layout | Vacating Soon
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 1,350,000
High ROI | Rented | Perfect Investment
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Charlie Barrall
AED 1,650,000
2-bedroom apartment for sale in YACHT BAY MARSA DUBAI
2
1,216 sqft
Apartments
Akram Jorge
AED 1,800,000
Great Price | Two Bedroom | Large Layout
2
1,185 sqft
Apartments
Ben Constantinou
AED 1,800,000
2BR for Sale | Yacht Bay | Marina | 1.8M | 8% ROI
2
1,168 sqft
Apartments
Almir Puskic
AED 1,980,000
Vacant On Transfer | Unfurnished | Keys With Me
2
1,382 sqft
Apartments
Alexandra Taneva
AED 2,000,000
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Next to Metro | Furnished
2
1,382 sqft
Apartments
Umer Ghani
AED 2,050,000
Large Layout | Next to Metro | Select
2
1,381 sqft
Apartments
Jonathan Cullen
AED 2,495,000
Largest Layout |Upgraded| Fully Furnished
2
1,557 sqft
Apartments
Roger Scullion
AED 2,495,000
Two Bedrooms | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
2
1,558 sqft
Apartments
Jonathan Cullen
AED 2,495,000
Upgraded | Large Layout | Fully Furnished
2
1,558 sqft
Apartments
Jack Beal