Property Detail

2-bedroom apartment for sale in YACHT BAY MARSA DUBAI
Dubai Marina — Yacht Bay, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
1,357 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,216 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-56.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-47.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14373752
Reference 2BHK-SALE(AKRAMJORGE)
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Better deals property
Agent Akram Jorge
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:44
Price History