Property Detail

Rooftop Terrace | Close To Pool | Multiple Options
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 7,200,000
2,111 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,411 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14078246
Reference DUL231798
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent George Livanidis
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:17
Price History