Property Detail

Brand New | 4BR Twin Villa | Single Row | Vacant
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 6,950,000
2,056 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,380 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,747,781
AED total
2,229
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 13923324
Reference 10590-ReD1FE
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Forbes Real Estate
Agent Manikandan Premkumar Premkumar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:16
Price History