Property Detail

FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN
Falcon City of Wonders — Sakura Gardens, Dubai
AED 1,345,000
1,468 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
916 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Falcon City of Wonders DLD data for last 90 days (92 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,783,270
AED total
1,613
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 240 listings in Falcon City of Wonders
Details
Listing ID 14302989
Reference 9268-sZxrs1
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Basil Gamal
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,340,000
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
916 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,340,000
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
916 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sakura Gardens (15)
AED 800,000
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full...
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 820,000
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished
Studio 562 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 820,000
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Studio 562 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 820,000
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Studio 460 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 820,000
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US
Studio 562 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 820,000
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment