Property Detail

5BR FAMILY MANSION | RESORT STYLE LIVING | LUXURY DEVELOPER
The Acres — The Acres Estates, Dubai
AED 14,988,000
2,021 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,415 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14287854
Reference KJ-11262-6eIMMg
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Snehal Babul
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History