Property Detail

Close to OP | Single Row | Inner Unit
The Acres — The Acres Estates, Dubai
AED 20,000,000
2,941 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,800 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14520634
Reference TAE-1003-SALAH
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Billionaire Homes Real Estate
Agent Salah Selim
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates