Property Detail

Luxury Furnished Villa | Near Park | Al Reem 1
Arabian Ranches — Al Reem, Dubai
AED 5,900,000
3,375 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,748 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13341664
Reference GOR-S-V-EMGA-1013513
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Green Oasis Real Estate
Agent Emil Gabrielyan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
12.04.2026 23:56 AED 6,700,000 AED 5,900,000 11.9%