Property Detail

Newly Upgraded | Private Pool | Expansive Plot
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 12,990,000
2,000 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,495 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 9911148
Reference 103782-EzasoM
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Emvee Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Maneet Luthra
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.04.2026 01:56 AED 13,500,000 AED 12,990,000 3.8%