Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Park View | High Appreciation l Barrari Style
The Wilds — Cassia 3, Dubai
AED 8,650,000
1,623 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,329 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13359940
Reference OMR-WLD-9907
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Muhammad Shuja
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History