Property Detail

Burj and Pool Views | Luxury 2BHK | Top Floor
Business Bay — Vera Residences, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,118 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
897 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14503082
Reference 1018501586871
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxehomes Dubai
Agent Muhammad Bilal
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:51
Price History
More listings in Vera Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
1 Bedroom Apartment ! Canal View ! Investor Deal
1 477 sqft Apartments
Shikha Sharma
AED 1,080,000
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Unit | Best Deal
1 475 sqft Apartments
Karim Wahba
AED 1,080,000
Fully Furnished 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1 479 sqft Apartments
Tammam Nasser
AED 1,080,000
Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Investor Deal
1 475 sqft Apartments
Julieta Dayana Olmedo Marengo
AED 1,080,000
Spacious and Bright Home | Ready to Move In
1 475 sqft Apartments
Hafiz Muhammad Mudassir
AED 1,090,000
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Investment
1 477 sqft Apartments
Vincent Beauvais
AED 1,095,000
Canal View | High Floor | Prime Location
1 477 sqft Apartments
Michael Robinson
AED 1,100,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL
1 473 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Khizar
AED 1,100,000
Damac Vera Residence,1 bed apartment, Great views, High ROI
1 474 sqft Apartments