Property Detail

Selling close to OP | Multiple units available | High floor
Business Bay — The Quayside, Dubai
AED 2,034,018
2,627 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
774 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14499678
Reference MR-108712-UugTAc
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Belgravia Bayt Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Nauman
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:21
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,019,117
Luxveritas Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Abid Ali
770 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,035,017
Luxveritas Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Abid Ali
774 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Quayside (15)
AED 1,460,497
High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close...
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Ali
AED 1,460,498
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nauman
AED 1,500,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Modern Studio
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Youssef Khashba
AED 2,484,457
Multiple units available | High floor | Selling close to OP
1 985 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Ali
AED 2,643,838
Spacious and Biggest | Mutliple Option Available
1 985 sqft Apartments
Zebo Rasulova